#93 My RisingStar Progress and Starbits Giveaway: I got the "FC43 Tracy" card

10d (edited)
4 Min Read
701 words

diario.jpg

Hello everyone!

My name is José Manuel, I am going to tell you about my progress in the Rising Star Game, so I will keep track of the daily Ego and the starbits won to optimize my game in the best way.

Hola a todos!
Mi nombre es José Manuel, a continuación les voy a hablar sobre como va mi progreso en el Juego Rising Star, así llevare un control del Ego diario y de los starbits ganados para ir optimizando mi juego de la mejor manera.

divisores-15.png

My progress.

- Today I got the weekly Fan Club card "FC43 Tracy", it is obtained with a total of 1000 missions which in turn is 1000 hours played.

image.png

- I'm already at level 245 which allows me to do the first mission of the 4th island, for now I continue to accumulate little by little the necessary experience for the next mission.

- The Skill/Ego gap is 114k.

- Let's see my statistics below:

  • Hoy consegui la carta semanal del Fan Club "FC43 Tracy", se obtiene con un total de 1000 misiones que a su vez son 1000 horas jugadas.
  • Ya voy por el nivel 245 lo que me permite hacer la primera misión de la 4ta isla, por ahora sigo acumulando poco a poco la Experiencia necesaria para la siguiente misión.
  • La brecha Skill/Ego la tengo en 114k.
  • Veamos a continuación mis estadísticas:

divisores-15.png

YesterdayTodayVariación
Nivel2452450
Fans9623396353+120
Luck3761137718+107
Skill409891412497+2606
Ego of missions201353202569+1216
Max Skill per Lesson26662691+25
Unique Cards555556+1
Cards85418788+247
Ranking Position50500
Total Missions1759917599+43
Drum Lesson9495+1
Promote Fan Club9751000+25
Record Signing429435+6
FA1443449+6
FA231310
FA3220
FA4000

divisores-15.png

English

I would like to share a part of my earnings of the day with you.

The winner was: @hoosie

Congratulations your prize has been sent!

Greetings to the other participants:

Español

De mis ganancias del día quiero compartir una parte con ustedes.

El ganador fue: @hoosie

Felicitaciones tu premio ya fue enviado!

Saludos a los demás participantes:

@luizeba, @rentaw03, @davideownzall, @monsterbuster, @vaynard86, @bimskies, @ydaiznfts, @jfang003, @thaddeusprime, @sorsa, @blitzzzz, @mario02, @harpreetjand.

s2.JPG

divisores-15.png

English

In the next publication of my previews I will do another drawing and 1000 Starbits will be given as a prize.

I hope they will help you to acquire this card that you want so much!

Español

En la proxima publicación de mis avances haré otro sorteo y se dará como premio 1000 Starbits.

Espero te ayuden a adquirir esta carta que tanto quieres!.

The rules.

1- Comment your Hive user to send you the prize in case you are the winner.

2- If you want and if you like this kind of interactions you can vote this post, although it is not mandatory, if you do it I would be very grateful and it would help me to keep doing this kind of giveaways.

3- And nothing else! it's as simple as that! just that XD

Las reglas.

1- Comentar tu usuario de Hive para hacerte el envío del premio en caso de que resultes ganador.

2- Si lo deseas y si te gustan este tipo de interacciones puedes votar este post, aunque no es obligatorio, si lo haces estaría muy agradecido y me ayudaría a seguir realizando este tipo de sorteos.

3- Y nada más! así de sencillo! solo eso XD

divisores-14.png

untitled.gif

Rising_Star_Banner_970x250.jpg


Fuck @spaminator - u got an upvote from me :D
Have a wonderful weekend <3

1
1

Here an upvote for you too my friend

0
1

Quiero participar bro
!LOLZ

0

Count me in 😊 @blitzzzz

0

Count me in.
IGN: @vaynard86
!Gif thank you

0

TGIF Jose
I would like to be counted in for today's giveaway @tengolotodo
Congrats to the last winner👏
Good luck people and let's have a rocking weekend 😁

0

I want to participate in the giveaway
@mario02

0

count me in @jfang003

Posted Using LeoFinance Beta

0